XVI Torneo Navideño - ronda 4 PDF Imprimir E-mail
XVI Torneo Navideño 2017 - Round 4
Emparejamiento y clasificación

Results

No Name                             Total  Result   Name                        Total

 1 Tonus, Alex                      [3]       :     Mascarell Canet, Ricardo    [3]  
 2 Chapapria Garcia, Pablo          [2.5]     :     Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose     [2.5]
 3 Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos [2.5]     :     Caballero Suarez, Eloy      [2.5]
 4 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      [2.5]     :     Marin Calderon, Angel       [2.5]
 5 Nersesyan, David                 [2]       :     Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves   [2]  
 6 Cabaynes Ortega, Juan Luis       [2]       :     Maestre Paya, Jose          [2]  
 7 Ferreira Escudero, Pedro         [2]       :     Garcia Llamas, Jose         [2]  
 8 Alberola Reig, Francisco         [2]       :     Barkov Naglia, Ilya         [2]  
 9 Illan Arques, Martin             [2]       :     Clerc Nicolas, Pablo        [2]  
10 Clemente Navarro, Francisco      [2]       :     Diaz Ivars, Jose            [2]  
11 Perez Jover, Emilio              [2]       :     Ruo, Alessandro             [1.5]
12 Roldan Gutierrez, Roque          [1.5]     :     Conrado Rufino, Dario       [1.5]
13 Prada Ochoa, Tomas               [1.5]     :     Casao Benedi, Luis          [1.5]
14 Rico Lucas, Mario                [1.5]     :     Villagordo Castejon, Marcos [1.5]
15 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael           [1]       :     Husillos Escarsan, Luis     [1.5]
16 Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       [1]       :     Llopis Pascual, Fernando    [1]  
17 Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     [1]       :     Mabras Lloret, Monserrat    [1]  
18 Espinosa Sivera, Joel            [1]       :     Pol Rodriguez, Ruben        [1]  
19 Gavila Sivera, José Miguel       [1]       :     Vigo Vergaray, Galo         [1]  
20 Alpysbayev, Timur                [1]       :     Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian       [1]  
21 Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael [1]       :     Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel  [1]  
22 Ruo, Nico                        [1]       :     Cuñado, Fernando            [1]  
23 Cuñado Bello, Andres             [0]       :     Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique  [.5] 
24 Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           [0]       :     Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria    [0]  
25 Melero Morant, Guillen           [0]      1:0    BYE                              
26 Bendayan Claros, Aaron           [2.5]    0:0    BYE                              
27 Valero Cano, Emilio              [.5]     0:0    BYE                              
28 Perez Carratala, Jose            [1.5]    0:0    BYE                              
29 Vygodin, Boris                   [1]      0:0    BYE                              
30 Rynne, Chrisptofer               [1]      0:0    BYE                              
31 Hurtado Lama, Shaila             [1.5]    0:0    BYE                              
32 Yeste, Ruben                     [1.5]    0:0    BYE                              
33 Yeste Piqueras, Marcos           [1]      0:0    BYE                              

Standings

Place Name                             Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  Tonus, Alex                            1997     3         4.0   9.0    9.0
      Mascarell Canet, Ricardo               2031     3         4.0   8.5    9.0
 3-9  Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos       1935     2.5       4.5   9.0    8.0
      Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                2120     2.5       4.0   8.5    8.0
      Bendayan Claros, Aaron                 2201     2.5       4.0   8.0    8.0
      Caballero Suarez, Eloy                 1545     2.5       4.0   7.5    7.0
      Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      S10   1525     2.5       3.5   6.0    7.5
      Chapapria Garcia, Pablo                1785     2.5       3.0   6.5    8.0
      Marin Calderon, Angel            Vet.  1924     2.5       3.0   6.0    8.0
10-22 Ferreira Escudero, Pedro               1655     2         4.0   8.0    7.0
      Barkov Naglia, Ilya                    1588     2         4.0   7.5    6.0
      Cabaynes Ortega, Juan Luis             1793     2         4.0   6.0    6.5
      Perez Jover, Emilio                             2         3.5   6.5    6.0
      Diaz Ivars, Jose                       1461     2         3.0   7.0    6.0
      Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                   1295     2         3.0   7.0    5.0
      Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves        Fem.  1867     2         3.0   6.5    7.0
      Illan Arques, Martin                   1541     2         3.0   6.5    6.0
      Nersesyan, David                 S16   1423     2         3.0   6.5    6.0
      Maestre Paya, Jose               Vet.  1376     2         3.0   6.0    5.0
      Alberola Reig, Francisco         Vet.  1316     2         3.0   6.0    5.0
      Clemente Navarro, Francisco                     2         3.0   6.0    5.0
      Garcia Llamas, Jose                    1331     2         3.0   5.5    5.0
23-33 Yeste, Ruben                                    1.5       4.0   8.0    4.5
      Perez Carratala, Jose                  1473     1.5       4.0   7.5    5.5
      Hurtado Lama, Shaila             Fem.           1.5       4.0   7.5    4.5
      Ruo, Alessandro                        1635     1.5       4.0   7.0    4.5
      Conrado Rufino, Dario                  1555     1.5       4.0   7.0    4.5
      Roldan Gutierrez, Roque                1897     1.5       3.5   7.0    3.5
      Villagordo Castejon, Marcos            1345     1.5       3.5   6.5    5.5
      Casao Benedi, Luis                     1501     1.5       3.5   6.5    5.0
      Husillos Escarsan, Luis                1340     1.5       3.0   7.0    3.5
      Rico Lucas, Mario                      1430     1.5       2.5   5.0    3.5
      Prada Ochoa, Tomas               Vet.  1316     1.5       2.5   4.5    3.5
34-52 Rynne, Chrisptofer                     1246     1         4.0   8.5    2.5
      Vygodin, Boris                   Vet.  1397     1         4.0   8.0    3.0
      Yeste Piqueras, Marcos                          1         4.0   8.0    3.0
      Espinosa Sivera, Joel            S16   1266     1         4.0   7.0    3.5
      Mabras Lloret, Monserrat         Fem.           1         4.0   7.0    2.5
      Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael                1         3.5   7.0    4.0
      Ruo, Nico                                       1         3.5   6.5    3.5
      Romagosa Cerda, Ismael                 1695     1         3.5   6.0    3.5
      Vigo Vergaray, Galo                    1136     1         3.0   6.5    3.5
      Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       Vet.  1379     1         3.0   6.0    4.0
      Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     Fem.  1354     1         3.0   6.0    4.0
      Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel                      1         3.0   5.5    3.0
      Cuñado, Fernando                                1         3.0   5.5    2.0
      Llopis Pascual, Fernando                        1         3.0   5.0    3.0
      Alpysbayev, Timur                S08            1         2.5   5.5    3.0
      Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian            S10            1         2.5   5.5    2.0
      Gavila Sivera, José Miguel                      1         2.5   4.5    2.0
      Melero Morant, Guillen                          1         2.0   5.0    1.0
      Pol Rodriguez, Ruben                            1         2.0   4.0    2.0
53-54 Valero Cano, Emilio                    1834     0.5       4.0   8.0    2.0
      Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique             1111     0.5       3.5   5.5    1.5
55-57 Cuñado Bello, Andres                            0         3.0   6.0    0.0
      Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria         Vet.  1089     0         2.5   4.5    0.0
      Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           S14            0         2.5   4.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                             Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4  

1.  Bendayan Claros, Aaron                 2201 29:W 17:W  5:D   :L
2.  Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                2120 30:W 14:W   :D 10: 
3.  Mascarell Canet, Ricardo               2031 31:W 19:W 12:W  4: 
4.  Tonus, Alex                            1997 32:W 21:W  7:W  3: 
5.  Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos       1935 34:W 23:W  1:D 16: 
6.  Marin Calderon, Angel            Vet.  1924 35:W 25:W   :D 18: 
7.  Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves        Fem.  1867 36:W 27:W  4:L 23: 
8.  Valero Cano, Emilio                    1834   :D 16:L 29:L   :L
9.  Cabaynes Ortega, Juan Luis             1793 37:W   :D   :D 26: 
10. Chapapria Garcia, Pablo                1785 38:W 46:W   :D  2: 
11. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael                 1695   :D 35:D 32:L 29: 
12. Ferreira Escudero, Pedro               1655 39:W 50:W  3:L 30: 
13. Ruo, Alessandro                        1635   :D 53:D   :D 50: 
14. Barkov Naglia, Ilya                    1588 40:W  2:L 33:W 31: 
15. Conrado Rufino, Dario                  1555   :D   :D   :D 56: 
16. Caballero Suarez, Eloy                 1545   :D  8:W 20:W  5: 
17. Illan Arques, Martin                   1541 41:W  1:L 35:W 32: 
18. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      S10   1525 42:W   :D 28:W  6: 
19. Casao Benedi, Luis                     1501 43:W  3:L   :D 57: 
20. Perez Carratala, Jose                  1473 44:W   :D 16:L   :L
21. Diaz Ivars, Jose                       1461 48:W  4:L 38:W 40: 
22. Rico Lucas, Mario                      1430 46:L   :D 36:W 28: 
23. Nersesyan, David                 S16   1423 47:W  5:L 39:W  7: 
24. Vygodin, Boris                   Vet.  1397 45:D   :    :D   :L
25. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       Vet.  1379 49:W  6:L 40:L 47: 
26. Maestre Paya, Jose               Vet.  1376 50:L 41:W 46:W  9: 
27. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     Fem.  1354 51:W  7:L 50:L 48: 
28. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos            1345 52:W   :D 18:L 22: 
29. Husillos Escarsan, Luis                1340  1:L   :D  8:W 11: 
30. Garcia Llamas, Jose                    1331  2:L 42:W 47:W 12: 
31. Alberola Reig, Francisco         Vet.  1316  3:L 43:W 53:W 14: 
32. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                   1295  4:L 44:W 11:W 17: 
33. Espinosa Sivera, Joel            S16   1266   :D   :D 14:L 51: 
34. Rynne, Chrisptofer                     1246  5:L   :D   :D   :L
35. Vigo Vergaray, Galo                    1136  6:L 11:D 17:L 44: 
36. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique             1111  7:L   :D 22:L 42: 
37. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria         Vet.  1089  9:L 47:L 57:L 43: 
38. Alpysbayev, Timur                S08        10:L 49:W 21:L 52: 
39. Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel                  12:L 52:W 23:L 46: 
40. Clemente Navarro, Francisco                 14:L 51:W 25:W 21: 
41. Cuñado, Fernando                            17:L 26:L 49:W 53: 
42. Cuñado Bello, Andres                        18:L 30:L 51:L 36: 
43. Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           S14        19:L 31:L 44:L 37: 
44. Gavila Sivera, José Miguel                  20:L 32:L 43:W 35: 
45. Hurtado Lama, Shaila             Fem.       24:D   :D   :D   :L
46. Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael            22:W 10:L 26:L 39: 
47. Llopis Pascual, Fernando                    23:L 37:W 30:L 25: 
48. Mabras Lloret, Monserrat         Fem.       21:L   :D   :D 27: 
49. Melero Morant, Guillen                      25:L 38:L 41:L   :W
50. Perez Jover, Emilio                         26:W 12:L 27:W 13: 
51. Pol Rodriguez, Ruben                        27:L 40:L 42:W 33: 
52. Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian            S10        28:L 39:L   :W 38: 
53. Ruo, Nico                                     :D 13:D 31:L 41: 
54. Yeste, Ruben                                  :D   :D   :D   :L
55. Yeste Piqueras, Marcos                        :D   :L   :D   :L
56. Roldan Gutierrez, Roque                1897   :  57:    :D 15: 
57. Prada Ochoa, Tomas               Vet.  1316   :  56:D 37:W 19: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
 
Flag Counter