Torneo Navideño 2017, ronda 3. PDF Imprimir E-mail
XVI Torneo Navideño 2017 - Round 3
Emparejamiento

Results

No Name                        Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 Bendayan Claros, Aaron      [2]       :     Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos [2]  
 2 Mascarell Canet, Ricardo    [2]       :     Ferreira Escudero, Pedro         [2]  
 3 Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves   [2]       :     Tonus, Alex                      [2]  
 4 Caballero Suarez, Eloy      [1.5]     :     Perez Carratala, Jose            [1.5]
 5 Villagordo Castejon, Marcos [1.5]     :     Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      [1.5]
 6 Clerc Nicolas, Pablo        [1]       :     Romagosa Cerda, Ismael           [1]  
 7 Barkov Naglia, Ilya         [1]       :     Espinosa Sivera, Joel            [1]  
 8 Vigo Vergaray, Galo         [1]       :     Illan Arques, Martin             [1]  
 9 Diaz Ivars, Jose            [1]       :     Alpysbayev, Timur                [1]  
10 Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel  [1]       :     Nersesyan, David                 [1]  
11 Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel  [1]       :     Clemente Navarro, Francisco      [1]  
12 Maestre Paya, Jose          [1]       :     Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael [1]  
13 Perez Jover, Emilio         [1]       :     Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     [1]  
14 Garcia Llamas, Jose         [1]       :     Llopis Pascual, Fernando         [1]  
15 Ruo, Nico                   [1]       :     Alberola Reig, Francisco         [1]  
16 Husillos Escarsan, Luis     [.5]      :     Valero Cano, Emilio              [.5] 
17 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique  [.5]      :     Rico Lucas, Mario                [.5] 
18 Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria    [0]       :     Prada Ochoa, Tomas               [.5] 
19 Melero Morant, Guillen      [0]       :     Cuñado, Fernando                 [0]  
20 Pol Rodriguez, Ruben        [0]       :     Cuñado Bello, Andres             [0]  
21 Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian      [0]       :     Gavila Sivera, José Miguel       [0]  
22 Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian       [0]      1:0    BYE                                   
23 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose     [2]      0:0    BYE                                   
24 Marin Calderon, Angel       [2]      0:0    BYE                                   
25 Cabaynes Ortega, Juan Luis  [1.5]    0:0    BYE                                   
26 Chapapria Garcia, Pablo     [2]      0:0    BYE                                   
27 Ruo, Alessandro             [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
28 Conrado Rufino, Dario       [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
29 Casao Benedi, Luis          [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
30 Vygodin, Boris              [.5]     0:0    BYE                                   
31 Rynne, Chrisptofer          [.5]     0:0    BYE                                   
32 Hurtado Lama, Shaila        [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
33 Mabras Lloret, Monserrat    [.5]     0:0    BYE                                   
34 Yeste, Ruben                [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
35 Yeste Piqueras, Marcos      [.5]     0:0    BYE                                   
36 Roldan Gutierrez, Roque     [1]      0:0    BYE                                   

Standings

Place Name                             Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-9  Mascarell Canet, Ricardo               2031     2         1.5   4.5    5.0
      Tonus, Alex                            1997     2         1.0   4.0    5.0
      Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos       1935     2         1.0   4.0    5.0
      Ferreira Escudero, Pedro               1655     2         1.0   4.0    5.0
      Bendayan Claros, Aaron                 2201     2         1.0   3.5    5.0
      Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                2120     2         1.0   3.5    5.0
      Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves        Fem.  1867     2         1.0   3.5    5.0
      Chapapria Garcia, Pablo                1785     2         1.0   3.5    5.0
      Marin Calderon, Angel            Vet.  1924     2         1.0   3.0    5.0
10-14 Villagordo Castejon, Marcos            1345     1.5       1.5   3.5    4.0
      Caballero Suarez, Eloy                 1545     1.5       1.5   3.5    3.5
      Cabaynes Ortega, Juan Luis             1793     1.5       1.5   3.0    4.0
      Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      S10   1525     1.5       1.5   3.0    4.0
      Perez Carratala, Jose                  1473     1.5       1.5   3.0    4.0
15-41 Conrado Rufino, Dario                  1555     1         1.5   4.5    2.5
      Yeste, Ruben                                    1         1.5   4.5    2.5
      Ruo, Alessandro                        1635     1         1.5   4.0    2.5
      Espinosa Sivera, Joel            S16   1266     1         1.5   4.0    2.5
      Hurtado Lama, Shaila             Fem.           1         1.5   4.0    2.5
      Ruo, Nico                                       1         1.5   4.0    2.5
      Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian            S10            1         1.5   4.0    1.0
      Casao Benedi, Luis                     1501     1         1.5   3.5    3.0
      Roldan Gutierrez, Roque                1897     1         1.5   3.5    1.5
      Barkov Naglia, Ilya                    1588     1         1.0   4.5    3.0
      Vigo Vergaray, Galo                    1136     1         1.0   4.5    2.5
      Diaz Ivars, Jose                       1461     1         1.0   4.0    3.0
      Nersesyan, David                 S16   1423     1         1.0   4.0    3.0
      Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael                1         1.0   4.0    3.0
      Perez Jover, Emilio                             1         1.0   4.0    3.0
      Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       Vet.  1379     1         1.0   3.5    3.0
      Garcia Llamas, Jose                    1331     1         1.0   3.5    2.0
      Alpysbayev, Timur                S08            1         1.0   3.5    2.0
      Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel                      1         1.0   3.5    2.0
      Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     Fem.  1354     1         1.0   3.0    3.0
      Romagosa Cerda, Ismael                 1695     1         1.0   3.0    2.5
      Alberola Reig, Francisco         Vet.  1316     1         1.0   3.0    2.0
      Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                   1295     1         1.0   3.0    2.0
      Maestre Paya, Jose               Vet.  1376     1         1.0   2.0    2.0
      Clemente Navarro, Francisco                     1         1.0   2.0    2.0
      Llopis Pascual, Fernando                        1         1.0   2.0    2.0
      Illan Arques, Martin                   1541     1         0.5   2.5    3.0
42-50 Rynne, Chrisptofer                     1246     0.5       1.5   5.0    1.0
      Vygodin, Boris                   Vet.  1397     0.5       1.5   4.5    1.5
      Yeste Piqueras, Marcos                          0.5       1.5   4.5    1.5
      Husillos Escarsan, Luis                1340     0.5       1.5   4.0    1.0
      Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique             1111     0.5       1.5   4.0    1.0
      Mabras Lloret, Monserrat         Fem.           0.5       1.5   4.0    1.0
      Valero Cano, Emilio                    1834     0.5       1.5   3.5    1.5
      Rico Lucas, Mario                      1430     0.5       1.0   3.0    1.0
      Prada Ochoa, Tomas               Vet.  1316     0.5       1.0   2.5    1.0
51-57 Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria         Vet.  1089     0         1.0   3.5    0.0
      Cuñado Bello, Andres                            0         1.0   2.5    0.0
      Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           S14            0         1.0   2.5    0.0
      Gavila Sivera, José Miguel                      0         1.0   2.5    0.0
      Cuñado, Fernando                                0         1.0   2.0    0.0
      Melero Morant, Guillen                          0         1.0   2.0    0.0
      Pol Rodriguez, Ruben                            0         1.0   2.0    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                             Feder Rtg   1    2    3  

1.  Bendayan Claros, Aaron                 2201 29:W 17:W  5: 
2.  Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                2120 30:W 14:W   :L
3.  Mascarell Canet, Ricardo               2031 31:W 19:W 12: 
4.  Tonus, Alex                            1997 32:W 21:W  7: 
5.  Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos       1935 34:W 23:W  1: 
6.  Marin Calderon, Angel            Vet.  1924 35:W 25:W   :L
7.  Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves        Fem.  1867 36:W 27:W  4: 
8.  Valero Cano, Emilio                    1834   :D 16:L 29: 
9.  Cabaynes Ortega, Juan Luis             1793 37:W   :D   :L
10. Chapapria Garcia, Pablo                1785 38:W 46:W   :L
11. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael                 1695   :D 35:D 32: 
12. Ferreira Escudero, Pedro               1655 39:W 50:W  3: 
13. Ruo, Alessandro                        1635   :D 53:D   :L
14. Barkov Naglia, Ilya                    1588 40:W  2:L 33: 
15. Conrado Rufino, Dario                  1555   :D   :D   :L
16. Caballero Suarez, Eloy                 1545   :D  8:W 20: 
17. Illan Arques, Martin                   1541 41:W  1:L 35: 
18. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      S10   1525 42:W   :D 28: 
19. Casao Benedi, Luis                     1501 43:W  3:L   :L
20. Perez Carratala, Jose                  1473 44:W   :D 16: 
21. Diaz Ivars, Jose                       1461 48:W  4:L 38: 
22. Rico Lucas, Mario                      1430 46:L   :D 36: 
23. Nersesyan, David                 S16   1423 47:W  5:L 39: 
24. Vygodin, Boris                   Vet.  1397 45:D   :    :L
25. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       Vet.  1379 49:W  6:L 40: 
26. Maestre Paya, Jose               Vet.  1376 50:L 41:W 46: 
27. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     Fem.  1354 51:W  7:L 50: 
28. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos            1345 52:W   :D 18: 
29. Husillos Escarsan, Luis                1340  1:L   :D  8: 
30. Garcia Llamas, Jose                    1331  2:L 42:W 47: 
31. Alberola Reig, Francisco         Vet.  1316  3:L 43:W 53: 
32. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                   1295  4:L 44:W 11: 
33. Espinosa Sivera, Joel            S16   1266   :D   :D 14: 
34. Rynne, Chrisptofer                     1246  5:L   :D   :L
35. Vigo Vergaray, Galo                    1136  6:L 11:D 17: 
36. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique             1111  7:L   :D 22: 
37. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria         Vet.  1089  9:L 47:L 57: 
38. Alpysbayev, Timur                S08        10:L 49:W 21: 
39. Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel                  12:L 52:W 23: 
40. Clemente Navarro, Francisco                 14:L 51:W 25: 
41. Cuñado, Fernando                            17:L 26:L 49: 
42. Cuñado Bello, Andres                        18:L 30:L 51: 
43. Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           S14        19:L 31:L 44: 
44. Gavila Sivera, José Miguel                  20:L 32:L 43: 
45. Hurtado Lama, Shaila             Fem.       24:D   :D   :L
46. Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael            22:W 10:L 26: 
47. Llopis Pascual, Fernando                    23:L 37:W 30: 
48. Mabras Lloret, Monserrat         Fem.       21:L   :D   :L
49. Melero Morant, Guillen                      25:L 38:L 41: 
50. Perez Jover, Emilio                         26:W 12:L 27: 
51. Pol Rodriguez, Ruben                        27:L 40:L 42: 
52. Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian            S10        28:L 39:L   :W
53. Ruo, Nico                                     :D 13:D 31: 
54. Yeste, Ruben                                  :D   :D   :L
55. Yeste Piqueras, Marcos                        :D   :L   :L
56. Roldan Gutierrez, Roque                1897   :  57:    :L
57. Prada Ochoa, Tomas               Vet.  1316   :  56:D 37: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
 
Flag Counter